|
NHUNG TRAN
( Bib # 49 )
Weatogue, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
NOAH KRISHNASWAMI
( Bib # 34 )
East Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ZACHARY ABRAHAMSSON
( Bib # 10 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MATT BILLINGTON
( Bib # 14 )
Warrnambool, Australia
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
NICHOLAS SYKES
( Bib # 48 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
SEAN DARRAH
( Bib # 21 )
Middletown, PA
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
STEVEN WRIGHT
( Bib # 59 )
Colchester, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JASON TERRIBILE
( Bib # 66 )
East Hampton, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ZACHARY PREFONTAINE
( Bib # 63 )
Uncasville, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ROB WATERMAN
( Bib # 2 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KAMERON SHAHID
( Bib # 44 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DAN HOISINGTON-MCARTHUR
( Bib # 8 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DAVID LAUGHRAN
( Bib # 62 )
Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MICHAEL HART
( Bib # 57 )
West Hartford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
PHILIP GOLDBERG
( Bib # 27 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
BRENT WILTSHIRE
( Bib # 55 )
Stonington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BOCCUZZI
( Bib # 15 )
Coventry, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER O'DONNELL
( Bib # 40 )
Mystic, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JEFFREY SOWA
( Bib # 47 )
glastonbury, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JIM MCDONOUGH
( Bib # 36 )
Washington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KEVIN SOEDDING
( Bib # 46 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ANDRES MARTIN
( Bib # 77 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ED KEATING
( Bib # 69 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
WAYNE BOYINGTON
( Bib # 17 )
Haddam, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
RAY MILLER
( Bib # 67 )
New Haven, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|