|
NHUNG TRAN
( Bib # 49 )
Weatogue, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
NOAH KRISHNASWAMI
( Bib # 34 )
East Lyme, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ZACHARY ABRAHAMSSON
( Bib # 10 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CAROLINE COOLIDGE
( Bib # 19 )
New Haven, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MATT BILLINGTON
( Bib # 14 )
Warrnambool, Australia
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
NICHOLAS SYKES
( Bib # 48 )
Old Saybrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
SEAN DARRAH
( Bib # 21 )
Middletown, PA
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LIZ BARRERA
( Bib # 12 )
New London, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LESLEY COLBURN
( Bib # 61 )
Madison, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
STEVEN WRIGHT
( Bib # 59 )
Colchester, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
JASON TERRIBILE
( Bib # 66 )
East Hampton, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ZACHARY PREFONTAINE
( Bib # 63 )
Uncasville, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ASHLEY WETHERBEE
( Bib # 74 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CHERYL WALTMAN
( Bib # 75 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
ROB WATERMAN
( Bib # 2 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KYE DOERINGER
( Bib # 23 )
Westbrook, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CAITLIN MCNEIL
( Bib # 117 )
Ivoryton, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KAMERON SHAHID
( Bib # 44 )
Guilford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
RACHEL HENDERSON
( Bib # 30 )
Cheshire, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
KRISTINA EVANS
( Bib # 26 )
Southington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DAN HOISINGTON-MCARTHUR
( Bib # 8 )
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
DAVID LAUGHRAN
( Bib # 62 )
Branford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
CARRIE ROWE
( Bib # 43 )
Washington, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
MICHAEL HART
( Bib # 57 )
West Hartford, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|
|
LAUREN DOWNING
( Bib # 24 )
Killingworth, CT
|
CLT Sprint - Individual
|
1 -99
|
|